Council of Outstanding Young Engineering Alumni Award

The Council of Outstanding Young Engineering Alumni Award recognizes alumni who have distinguished themselves through professional practice and/or service to the Institute, profession, or society at large. They are on the “fast track” and have made rapid advancement within their organizations. They have also been recognized for early professional achievements by others within their profession, field, or organization. They are considered future leaders in their profession.

FC
Franco Cimatti
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
TC
Thomas C. Cisewski
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
JC
John E. Corban
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
EC
Edward J. Coyne
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
RD
Robert B. Darling
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
DD
Darren M. Dawson
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
JE
Julie R. Ellis
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
JE
James O. Etheredge
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
DF
Daniel H. Fisher
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
BF
Bryan H. Fortson
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
SF
Sheldon J. Fox
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
AF
Anne W. Fuller
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
RG
Robin R. Galer
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
TG
Thomas D. Gambino
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
MG
Mark J. Gersbach
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
LG
Linda Taylor Gilday
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
TG
Thierry Godart
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
SG
Stephen D. Goodman
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
SG
Steven W. Gray
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
LG
Linda G. Griffith
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
RG
Robert J. Groner
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
RH
Raouf Y. Halim
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
NH
Nanette Hall
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
LH
Lynda B. Herrig
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
LH
Lisa B. Hibbard
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
JH
John G. Hotchkiss
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
TJ
Timothy T. Jackson
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
SJ
Sharon M. Jadrnak
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
AJ
Artis C. Jenkins
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
MK
Michael E. Kazmierczak
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
DK
Douglas R. Kraul
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
BL
Bradley M. Lehman
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
JL
Jose Francisco Lluch
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
CL
Christopher B. Lofgren
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
EL
Eric M. Long
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
PL
Paul L. Luz
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
LM
Liliana Maldonado
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
TM
Theresa A. Maldonado
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
DM
David F. Marcille
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
BM
Blair C. Marks
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
RM
Robert D. McGinty
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
JM
Jennifer E. Michaels
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
MM
Matthew P. Miller
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
WM
Walter W. Milligan
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
DM
David F. Montague
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
HM
Hugh Charles Moore
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
RM
Rachel L. Moore
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
SM
Stephen G. Moran
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
GM
Gil Morgan
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995
BM
Bryan M. Morton
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
1995

Pages