Council of Outstanding Young Engineering Alumni Award

The Council of Outstanding Young Engineering Alumni Award recognizes alumni who have distinguished themselves through professional practice and/or service to the Institute, profession, or society at large. They are on the “fast track” and have made rapid advancement within their organizations. They have also been recognized for early professional achievements by others within their profession, field, or organization. They are considered future leaders in their profession.

BB
Brett E. Battles
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
DB
Dana A. Bolstad
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
DC
Daniel P. Carroll
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
WC
William Clyburn
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
RC
Robert Coneybeer
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
TC
Thomas A. Corker
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
CC
Chris Corner
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
AP
Asimina Pelegri
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
AP
Anthony J. Priest
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
DS
David Suleiman
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
MT
Michael R. Tinskey
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
WB
William D. Blackstock
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
JB
Jimmy C. Bonner
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
AB
Allen Brantley
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
KC
Kenneth H. Calhoun
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
CC
Carlos E. Cesnik
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
GD
G. Genco D'Andria
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
KH
Kelvin C. Hawkins
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
LH
Lara O'Connor Hodgson
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
EH
Eden M. Hunt
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
CJ
Christopher T. Jones
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
CM
Calvin Mackie
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
HM
Homer Alan Mantooth
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
MM
Michael May
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
MM
Mark D. Morelli
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
WP
William S. Potter
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
PR
Philip D. Rack
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
KS
Kathleen K. Spillane
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
CW
Cheryl J. Weldon
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
RA
Rashi Akki
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
BA
Bruce F. Antolovich
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
CD
Charles T. Dickson
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
SE
Susan I. Evans
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
SH
Steven K. Hall
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
JK
Jon D. Kerner
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
JK
John J. Kluber
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
MK
Michael T. Kluber
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
BK
Barbara L. Knutson
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
MM
Mario L. Macia
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
DP
Douglas S. Pierce
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
TQ
Thomas J. Quigley
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
RR
Ronald B. Roth
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
JS
John M. Siegel
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
DB
David E. Bockelman
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
JB
Jeffrey L. Brinen
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
SB
Susan E. Burns
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
KD
Kristian E. Deaver
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
TG
Timothy G. Goddard
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
PG
Parmeet S. Grover
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
DK
David M. Katz
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014

Pages