Council of Outstanding Young Engineering Alumni Award

The Council of Outstanding Young Engineering Alumni Award recognizes alumni who have distinguished themselves through professional practice and/or service to the Institute, profession, or society at large. They are on the “fast track” and have made rapid advancement within their organizations. They have also been recognized for early professional achievements by others within their profession, field, or organization. They are considered future leaders in their profession.

AL
Anthony Lee
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
KL
Kathryn G. Lyall
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
DP
Douglas R. Pendergast
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
DS
Dror Seliktar
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
WY
Wenbin Yu
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
JD
Jarrett R. Datcher
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
SE
Signe R. Erickson
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
DF
Daniel C. Floyd
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
DF
Dave Frakes
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
DH
David A. Hooke
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
JJ
J. Kurt Jacobus
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
AL
Allison B. Luzier
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
JP
Joseph W. Parks
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
BR
Brittany A. Robinson
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
JS
Jan Philip Stegemann
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
HW
Henry B. Ward
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
MB
Micky Bly
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
LC
Laurent Cretegny Cretegny
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
JE
Jeffrey T. Ellis
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
HH
Holmes J. Hawkins
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
JH
Joseph F. Horn
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
SJ
Shawn E. Jenkins
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
LK
Lesley S. Keck
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
SK
Stephanie M Kladakis
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
SM
Shaugn A. McReynolds
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
CM
Carlos A. Muniz
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
BS
Benjamin Shapiro
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
JS
Julie L. Swann
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
DT
David P. Touwsma
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
JB
John Ball
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
BB
Bird D. Blitch
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
KH
Kellye P. Hafner
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
JN
Jeffrey E. Nause
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
TP
Todd A. Polley
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
LS
Lisa A. Schott
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
LS
Leslie R. Sibert
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
VV
Vandana Vishnu
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
NB
Nathan T. Becker
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
SC
Sonya Summerour Clemmons
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
CF
Catherine Ferrie
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
PH
Paula T. Hammond
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
AK
Alan F. Krauss
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
LM
Lara J. Martin
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
CR
Carribeth Ramey
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
ER
Eugenia V. Rodriguez
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
BB
Brett E. Battles
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
DB
Dana A. Bolstad
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
DC
Daniel P. Carroll
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
WC
William Clyburn
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014
RC
Robert Coneybeer
Council of Outstanding Young Engineer
2014

Pages